BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U19 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)GamesPinfallAverage
1Kathryn Betts168.2268.22061173195.5
2Emily Posey161.8361.8306944157.33
3Rhian Dobinson15050081495186.88
4Sammy Roberts147.0547.05061046174.33
5Cara Pleasance146.8346.8306854142.33
6Ellie Latham141.3341.3306821136.83
7Mica Roberts134.7234.7206972162
8Jaelyn Jenkins10006610101.67