BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U19 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)PinfallAverage
1Kathryn Betts168.2268.2201173195.50
2Emily Posey161.8361.830944157.33
3Sammy Roberts147.0547.0501046174.33
4Cara Pleasance146.8346.830854142.33
5Ellie Latham141.3341.330821136.83
6Mica Roberts134.7234.720972162.00
7Jaelyn Jenkins10.000.000610101.67