BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U19 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Shield EventsTour Shield PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Kathryn Betts96420.468.22124.3470.6672.6384.5566.748.8666.960.82
2Emily Posey66406.1672.7961.0374.281.2372.1644.75
3Sammy Roberts66401.2347.0592.679048.9672.5550
4Taylor Hughes44340.62868290.9681.66
5Anya Malloy66334.3148.3645.5375.956.656.2551.67
6Jane Olsen66312.1562.764.231.952.9352.0848.34
7Rhian Dobinson55309.73506852.3377.9661.44
8Cara Pleasance66307.8857.7950.763.5331.948.7155.25
9Isabel Allen44298.8479.762.8681.5774.71
10Charlotte Wilcock44211.2950.6773.3337.9649.33
11Paige Johnson44186.3945.3654.240.2346.6
12Teri Rowan44185.0632.3650.5355.946.27
13Emily Green55154.4818.0336.213.5722.664.08
14Jessica Wille55143.962311.3339.632050
15Britney Pounder44134.845017.6636.9630.22
16Tiffany Butler44108.624428.3312.6323.66
17Shauna Puxty4383.18024.3332.326.55
18Ellie Latham2279.8752.2927.58
19Rebecca Storrie4475.5335.03120.918.6
20Mica Roberts1134.7234.72
21Jaelyn Jenkins1117.1317.13