BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U19 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)GamesPinfallAverage
1Austin Taylor2143.37143.370142898207.00
2Josh Buckett2121.62121.620142697192.64
3Caspar MacLeod2103.87103.870142584184.57
4Callum Carver1100.9100.9061300216.66
5Chris Hutt283.1283.120142346167.57
6Declan Simons280.0780.070142411172.21
7Blake Smith158.458.4061045174.16
8Ben Edwards156.3256.32061114185.67
9Lewis Johnson156.0956.09081530191.25
10Kiran Akhurst153.4853.48061097182.83
11Adam Banks150.9750.97081489186.13
12Sonny Rowland150.2250.22081483185.38
13Maverick Harrison149.6549.65061074179.00
14Nathan Smith147.8447.84081464183.00
15Ben Joyce143.443.406955159.16
16Hugo Gibbs142.942.906952158.66
17Alexander Harris125.7225.72081287160.88
18Ashley James wilson125.1525.1506927154.50
19Luke Harries17.067.0606737122.83