BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U19 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Shield EventsTour Shield PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Caspar MacLeod77516.6852.1551.7297.5565.293.0383.4973.54
2Austin Taylor66421.3153.1590.2267.5559.283.0368.16
3Chris Hutt88413.1747.435.7264.6160.023248.4971.9852.95
4Sonny Rowland55395.3550.22115.6166.3679.6783.49
5Luke Harries77379.47.0652.6164.366456.662.6572.12
6Lewis Johnson55371.3656.0977.2276.5384.0377.49
7Declan Simons77366.4843.4836.5943.6161.036251.8267.95
8Harry Meyers84366.2658.8972.2117.0380.9371.6196.6981.3379.49
9Josh Buckett66360.0166.6554.9769.8956.254.0358.27
10Ben Edwards66347.5356.3261.2247.5373.759.0549.71
11Daniel Wall44330.8382.8988.278.3681.38
12Hayden Hewitt44319.2886.2268.8785.778.49
13Liam Kelley44309.9473.2287.273.3676.16
14Ellis Fleetwood55307.8157.6161.0352.6753.3883.12
15Tom Snook44297.579.8961.5383.0373.05
16Justin Laybourn55296.5750.6161.3660.6753.8270.11
17Jack Plampin44294.9165.2897.0361.6770.93
18Ben Joyce77291.743.430.8935.5368.9141.4925.4846
19Maverick Harrison66289.4849.6551.2253.8735.745.1653.88
20George Saxby44279.875.8967.568.0368.38
21Hugo Gibbs66271.4542.944.2854.3646.3344.638.98
22Jamie Groom44264.1660.8990.5348.0364.71
23Harry Bardell44251.3652.6151.0387.6760.05
24Louie Woodyatt44245.562.2259.264.0360.05
25Blake Smith66243.5958.437.6144.364337.9322.29
26Thomas Johnson55226.9359.9554.0339.6747.4925.79
27Jake Rivers44215.4941.8938.284.2451.16
28William Huntley44207.836.9581.3640.3349.16
29Alexander Harris66200.9425.7237.2848.3610.3328.2750.98
30Kieran Piper44195.0560.2238.8749.9146.05
31Ben Whiteley44195.0442.5550.8755.5746.05
32Ashley James wilson77188.7425.1518.5531.5313.9117.7222.8859
33Daniel Canham44180.643.2250.5343.0343.82
34Joe Philbey44175.7239.2241.8752.0342.6
35Luca Kightley44168.3765.8925.5337.5739.38
36Adam Field55167.2420.2258.225.3632.8230.64
37Callum Carver22145.35100.944.45
38Jamie Rees33138.2950.5541.5346.21
39Lewis Allen44125.6117.2237.241.0330.16
40Ceian Harron-Jones66124.6917.2825.361314.8221.4532.78
41Ewan Biscoe55116.266.5518.230.0216.4945
42Jason Youdan55114.5313.9520.033619.624.95
43Liam Harris44105.2631.2219.231.2423.6
44Alex McCarthy1184.9584.95
45Luke Mangham1177.1177.11
46Max Gaitskell4476.1615.8919.223.3617.71
47Thomas Devey1169.3169.31
48Kiran Akhurst1153.4853.48
49Adam Banks1150.9750.97
50Nathan Smith1147.8447.84
51Owen Ellenor4420.031117.031