BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U19 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)PinfallAverage
1Callum Carver1100.9100.901300216.66
2Josh Buckett166.6566.6501176196
3Blake Smith158.458.401045174.16
4Ben Edwards156.3256.3201114185.67
5Kiran Akhurst153.4853.4801097182.83
6Austin Taylor153.1553.1501095182.5
7Caspar MacLeod152.1552.1501089181.5
8Maverick Harrison149.6549.6501074179
9Chris Hutt147.447.400979163.17
10Declan Simons143.4843.4801037172.83
11Ben Joyce143.443.40955159.16
12Hugo Gibbs142.942.90952158.66
13Ashley James wilson125.1525.150927154.5
14Luke Harries17.067.060737122.83