BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U17 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)PinfallAverage
1Leah Tickner172.572.501142190.33
2Abigail Stanton157.6757.670890148.33
3Nicola Betts156.6756.6701047174.50
4Emma Groom153.3453.3401027171.17
5Ellie Schofield153.0153.010862143.67
6Emma Harries152.0152.010856142.67
7Nicole Ediker150.550.501010168.33
8Charlotte Watts148.8448.840837139.50
9Jenna Parker146.3446.340822137.00
10Caitlin Tristram142.1742.170797132.83
11Morgan Giller117170809134.83