BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U17 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Shield EventsTour Shield PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Nicole Ediker117568.4146.9571.94114.1577.1385.8690.7550.5669.4670.0363.3681.63
2Leah Tickner117523.3768.9558.1987.1574.7978.1978.4285.2366.1398.0383.1353.13
3Emma Groom77440.5253.3443.0678.1573.7976.5274.5341.13
4Nicola Betts127402.0953.1254.1975.4856.4649.5258.8654.5654.848.752.6954.4652.39
5Hannah Ailes95400.0268.9488.4874.1366.1974.6495.2368.4680.3681.36
6Nikkita Truslove66370.9737.6990.1552.7960.5266.1963.63
7Morgan Giller77362.8313.4569.6926.8265.1398.8634.4254.46
8Emma Harries77334.7452.0156.937.4636.743.6957.7550.23
9Ellie Christopher55289.2969.4861.1360.8662.1935.63
10Amelia Elliott-Hodgson66281.9153.2362.822.3646.1347.3950
11Emma Cullen55274.1839.1944.4863.4669.5257.53
12Chloe Peralta4425971.1567.1357.1963.53
13Hayley Thomas44222.7541.2364.861.0355.69
14Aimee Dighton44155.8831.8227.7958.5237.75
15Rebecca Steven44154.334.2343.4638.0338.58
16Brooke Piper44143.4449.1531.1328.5234.64
17Hannah Collins44142.1117.1540.1350.5234.31
18Emily Boyer44134.1123.4843.4634.8632.31
19Ellie Schofield22104.153.0151.09
20Caitlin Tristram22101.4242.1759.25
21Abbie Bakeer66101.267.1930.1510.1319.5218.3115.96
22Jessica Powell4494.7418.2332.4620.3623.69
23Abigail Stanton2289.5957.6731.92
24Maddison Langrish115050
25Charlotte Watts1148.4848.48
26Fiona Wright4446.7410.560.1324.3611.69
27Jenna Parker1146.3446.34
28Lisa Clarke4110100