BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U17 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)GamesPinfallAverage
1Leah Tickner2130.68130.680142513179.50
2Nicole Ediker2122.43122.430142491177.93
3Nicola Betts2110.85110.850142386170.43
4Emma Groom296.4096.400142277162.64
5Morgan Giller286.6886.680142272162.29
6Hannah Ailes168.9468.94081457182.13
7Abigail Stanton157.6757.6706890148.33
8Ellie Schofield153.0153.0106862143.67
9Emma Harries152.0152.0106856142.67
10Charlotte Watts148.8448.8406837139.50
11Jenna Parker146.3446.3406822137.00
12Caitlin Tristram142.1742.1706797132.83
13Emma Cullen139.1939.19081219152.38
14Nikkita Truslove137.6937.69081207150.88
15Abbie Bakeer17.197.1908963120.38