BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U17 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)GamesPinfallAverage
1Jack Blyth3232.56232.560204092204.60
2George Jagger3231.9231.90204051202.55
3Matthew Streak3194.65194.650203804190.20
4Ronnie Russell3178.51178.510203718185.90
5Luke Evenett3149.18149.180203518175.90
6Joshua Streak3142.81142.810203481174.05
7Samuel Hayles2119.95119.950142555182.50
8Thomas Cummings2118.58118.580142542181.57
9Joel Rivers3104.31104.310203230161.50
10Jack Welch398.2798.270203183159.15
11Joseph McCaffery292.8392.830142368169.14
12Shea Warren289.5789.570142385170.36
13Bailey Tuck282.7882.780142308164.86
14Benjamin Robinson178.7278.72081592199.00
15William Herbert269.6669.660142268162.00
16Joey Dawson264.8764.870142194156.71
17Kian Russell263.1363.130121942161.83
18Ben Tull154.7354.73061101183.50
19Daniel Birch148.1048.1081347168.38
20Cameron Fay145.2345.23061044174.00
21Liam Parr143.443.4061051175.16
22Callum Durrant136.8536.85081257157.13
23Josh Davey19.569.5606848141.33