BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U17 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Shield EventsTour Shield PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Joshua Streak139716.7060.5732.949.35126.3187.1143.5484.5884.5677.56105.7789.3079.0286.37
2Jack Blyth88641.5173.5773.485.674.5679.23102.4485.4167.3
3George Jagger99635.6569.9194.967.163.2266.8973.4467.8579.0453.3
4Matthew Streak99624.7159.9179.455.3567.3195.7857.2172.3677.0260.37
5Ronnie Russell88507.7751.5766.2360.7278.2262.2372.7771.0744.96
6Thomas Cummings77482.0279.7338.8562.5679.2368.4470.0883.13
7Joel Rivers99452.3624.9140.0639.3588.3158.4449.2163.3646.5242.2
8Benjamin Robinson66445.2478.7264.6588.7880.8877.0355.18
9Bailey Tuck77443.1348.3538.2275.9872.1176.8873.9157.68
10Daniel Birch77442.7948.155.5674.5665.7765.3055.8777.63
11Samuel Hayles77435.0969.7450.2251.6567.7876.2164.1455.35
12Joseph McCaffery77427.2354.7438.1106.3154.4456.2171.2546.18
13Shea Warren106408.9342.2347.3554.9886.4466.2168.1498.5650.5627.7758.96
14Cameron Fay66405.8545.2450.9889.11102.5479.838.18
15Jack Welch128404.8523.9140.433.9768.9855.4469.2163.4749.8956.2369.1158.4148.68
16Joey Dawson77381.7829.9134.9788.3157.7860.8867.9142.02
17Josh Mann55365.0682.9885.7871.2178.9146.18
18Callum Durrant66336.6336.8542.3175.4470.8861.849.35
19William Herbert88328.9321.0648.665.6560.4439.8854.258.8530.2
20ASHTON NEWTON44321.1869.2282.2389.4480.29
21Kian Russell66306.1132.2430.975.5654.5652.1160.74
22Jake Everitt44302.0760.2298.5667.7775.52
23Lewis Wall44297.9984.9870.1169.2173.69
24Liam Parr66297.1543.441.9856.1144.8846.5864.2
25Tyler Baker44273.5460.3184.1161.5467.58
26Josh Diaper44270.4356.3173.1174.2166.8
27Henry Chirinos-Divers55270.0048.9863.7856.5455.3545.35
28Reynaldo Rowley44264.2080.3178.4440.2165.24
29Chase Jenkins55261.0634.3167.7856.8851.9150.18
30Jack Barker44246.5476.7645.4463.5460.8
45Kane Jackson55244.1862.2236.8943.7747.6353.67
31CAMERON DAVEY55236.0047.8949.2360.1152.4026.37
50James Harding54235.1942.3136.1142.8839.3574.54
32Declan Coles84229.4629.6573.4454.8851.5849.5628.899.7729.41
33Andre Dhillon44223.3152.3150.4465.5455.02
34Joe Trevor84221.2344.6571.4449.2154.0246.5642.8944.7744.74
48Layton Palmer55219.5457.6522.7847.8841.6949.54
35Josh Davey66219.409.5643.8955.2335.1144.7430.87
36Oliver Stroud44219.3256.3139.7869.2154.02
37Mark Finke84212.1331.3147.7864.8846.9152.5645.2335.1144.30
47Shaun Bennett66209.8450.5626.5645.1140.7424.5422.33
38Jem Parkinson44206.9645.2256.2353.7751.74
39Daniel Davidson44206.0743.2247.8963.4451.52
40Luke Evenett44203.3754.5745.948.7254.18
55Brandon Garthwaite55201.0627.5630.2339.4432.5071.33
41Matthew Guimarey44196.2141.9873.7832.2148.24
42Marc Foxall44195.3155.3143.4448.5448.02
43Jake Millward44190.9639.2256.2347.7747.74
44Cameron Isaac44190.8837.6547.1159.2146.91
46Tom Edgell44188.6534.6557.4450.2146.35
49Luke Bailey44164.2051.3140.1132.5440.24
51Jamie Stevens44149.9927.9854.4430.8836.69
52Alan Smith44147.6843.5620.7847.2136.13
53Louis Westlake44142.8848.6537.1122.2134.91
54Fynn Reynolds33131.8338.9847.8844.97
56Luke Wolstencroft44123.3336.6535.7820.8830.02
57Joe Barton44120.2120.6523.1147.2129.24
58Owen Gray44116.2135.6517.1135.2128.24
59Daniel Snowden44111.8520.8959.893.1127.96
60Lee Makinson55105.5922.5627.8926.7725.742.63
61Nicholas Clements4497.1118.9825.7828.8823.47
Tom Jackson1193.3393.33
62Ben Ramsey4486.9520.2221.2323.7721.73
63Liam Dalley4481.5530.989.1121.8819.58
64SHAMAR WEIR4480.756.5622.5631.4420.19
65Liam Pople4480.6513.9818.1129.2119.35
66Thomas Elwell4475.8516.2211.2329.4418.96
67ASHTON BAKER5571.1733.22112.4415.189.33
71Ben Mcewan5568.31110.111155.2
68Ben Tull1154.7454.74
69Brendon Pounder4449.89116.1121.5411.24
Joshua Bland1137.8737.87
Scott Cooper1132.8732.87
79Bradley Stainforth1118.9618.96
72Devon Lawson448.4415.4411