BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U17 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)PinfallAverage
1George Jagger2164.8164.802552212.66
2Jack Blyth2146.96146.9602445203.75
3Matthew Streak2139.3139.302399199.91
4Ronnie Russell2117.79117.7902270189.166
5Luke Evenett2100.46100.4602166180.5
6Joshua Streak293.4693.4602124177
7Thomas Cummings179.7379.730.001269.00211.50
8Samuel Hayles169.7369.7301191198.5
9Joel Rivers264.9664.9601953162.75
10Jack Welch264.364.301949162.41
11Kian Russell263.1363.1301942161.833
12Ben Tull154.7354.7301101183.5
13Joseph McCaffery154.7354.7301101183.5
14Cameron Fay145.2345.2301044174
15Bailey Tuck144.5644.5601040173.33
16Liam Parr143.443.401051.00175.16
17Shea Warren142.2342.230.001044.00174.00
18Joey Dawson129.929.90952158.67
19William Herbert121.0621.060.00917.00152.83
20Josh Davey19.569.560.00848.00141.33