BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U15 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Finals EventsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayTour Finals Points
1Jessica Sillis8867.7465.581.0196.0957.2977.0576.7255.78577.18
2Iriana Lagman12859.244759.1346.4263.6288.7266.1670.2868.4578.0272.2564.78529.85
3Izzy Fletcher8868.968.1760.3863.0957.6272.7264.3950.28505.55
4Millie Upton11759.5746.864.0175.0961.6284.3973.6174.9468.1281.6974.92472.9
5Danielle Topham7771.3352.1393.0958.2950.3967.1643.78436.17
6Yolanta Stephenson11740.453.5172.4226.6270.7256.557.9463.1273.6964.9259.62427.68
7Olivia Streak8835.951.8341.3862.0966.9646.3958.3934.28397.22
8Eva Reynolds10644.7639.4277.2931.0549.1648.6155.4569.6957.9241.45339.72
9Kara Zucca5553.6347.2851.7877.0258.7288.41
10Alexandra Cairns4464.2872.4569.3668.7274.79
11Emily Dixon6639.8336.2643.6153.4534.0243.7250.87
12Alicia Randle4450.9469.7862.3661.03244.11
13Emma Plampin5537.560.6158.4519.6946.25222.5
14Lilly Clarke8423.759.2931.0521.2852.6144.7854.3648.81200.56
15Melissa Crowe4440.2844.7845.6943.59174.34
16Annalise Malloy4441.9442.7844.6943.14172.55
17Keziah Elliot4415.4264.9637.7239.28157.38
18Annalise Parrott4450.6121.1243.6938.48153.9
19Sophie Bell4445.9444.1220.0236.7146.78
20Abi Jagger4432.4233.2938.3935.72139.82
21Pheobe Wright4444.2835.7824.3634.81139.23
22Erin May4431.2826.7834.6930.92123.67
23Leah Frear-binns6618.243.8824.6134.1217.0225.25123.12
24Emily Fowler4418.7538.969.7222.3989.82
25Allyce Dobinson4412.0934.2911.7219.2877.38
26Ellie Long2219.518.7538.25