BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U15 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)GamesPinfallAverage
1Izzy Fletcher2137.07137.070122118176.50
2Jessica Sillis2133.24133.240122095174.58
3Millie Upton2112.07112.070121968164.00
4Iriana Lagman2106.24106.240121933161.08
5Olivia Streak287.7387.730121822151.83
6Danielle Topham171.3371.33061088181.33
7Yolanta Stephenson140.4040.4006878146.33
8Emily Dixon139.8339.8306899149.83
9Emma Plampin137.5037.5006885147.50
10Ellie Long119.5019.5006777129.50
11Leah Frear-binns118.2418.2406745124.17