BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U15 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)PinfallAverage
1Daniel Harding2177.03177.0302517209.75
2Jacob Villegas188.4188.4101172195.33
3Ryan Smith167.2567.2501045174.17
4Callam Hall164.4164.4101028171.33
5Zach Greaves156.4156.410980163.33
6Luke Warren153.9153.910965160.83
7Jon Frear-binns147.7847.7801100183.33
8Ronni Davey143.0843.080900150.00
9Jacob Humpleby141.0841.080888148.00
10Henry Connor138.7838.7801046174.33
11Sam Broadbent137.9137.910869144.83
12Lucas Ip115.9115.910737122.83
13Matthiew Williams115.9115.910737122.83
14Jayson Williams12.082.080654109.00