BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U15 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)GamesPinfallAverage
1Daniel Harding3247.24247.240204028201.40
2Callam Hall2122.7464.410142444174.57
3Ryan Smith2119.96119.960142416172.57
4Jon Frear-binns2113.11113.110142572183.71
5Jacob Villegas188.4188.41061172195.33
6Jacob Humpleby286.6686.660142202157.29
7Sam Broadbent277.7477.740142137152.64
8Henry Connor272.1172.110142262161.57
9Zach Greaves156.4156.4106980163.33
10Luke Warren153.9153.9106965160.83
11Ronni Davey143.0843.0806900150.00
12Ciaran Chatburn134.7134.71081227153.38
13Lucas Ip115.9115.9106737122.83
14Matthiew Williams115.9115.9106737122.83
15Jayson Williams12.082.0806654109.00