BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U15 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Shield EventsTour Shield PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Daniel Harding128774.863.45113.5852.26103.71128.4117.79116.6597.67101.69123.66107.6773.09
2Henry Connor117558.9649.3533.33117.0584.11101.27100.7625.5162.353746.7873.09
3Jon Frear-binns77510.4858.3563.5974.6780.3568.6674.5690.3
4Ryan Smith88506.3967.2552.717652.6950.6659.7863.3383.97
5Callam Hall88489.3364.4158.3374.3341.026861.1156.8365.3
6Jacob Humpleby88443.3641.0845.5875.3366.355866.5642.1648.3
7Ciaran Chatburn117432.2834.7167.7171.7879.9176.5453.6768.6951.665854.547.13
8Joe Jamieson44411.06127.0577.78100.91105.32
9Jacob Villegas88410.5788.414253.0252.6649.2343.1627.854.29
10Luke Warren66371.3753.9145.6775.3571.3364.1161
11Ethan Pilley55370.7987.3871.1190.7983.0938.42
12Zach Greaves55327.4556.4170.3875.4457.4667.76
13Leo Shinn55319.335837.028660.3477.97
14Ben Stevens44311.0590.0577.4463.2480.32
15Jake Boulter55306.2459.7163.7847.5760.4374.75
16Nathan Jiggins44292.8289.7170.4456.9175.76
17Morgan Crook55276.213935.695442.89104.63
18LUKE TAYLOR55275.4425.6760.696851.4569.63
19Tyler Harvey66271.7645.7158.4453.7952.6515.4245.75
20Ronni Davey66267.1643.0867.6748.021844.5645.83
21Johnathan Malloy55265.8244.6760.0263.335641.8
22Thomas Boyer44254.1562.7157.1168.2466.09
23Callum Smith44251.4958.0567.7862.7962.87
24Dylan Johnson44250.671.7179.4434.2465.21
25Aiden Beet44238.673.3846.7858.7959.65
26James Mayers55235.8458.3340.3553.3350.6733.16
27Daniel Jennings44228.3752.7172.1146.4657.09
28Astin Dean55224.1344.0555.7835.4645.0943.75
29Issac Coles84221.6729.7160.1149.4646.4365.6735.696.3335.89
30James Mccormick44211.4942.0551.1165.4652.87
31Harry Lee44206.3672.6740.6943.3349.67
32Jacob Mcnicholas44206.1573.7146.4434.4651.54
33Ethan Watson44205.2661.3842.4450.1251.32
34Jarod Newlan44183.9349.7154.7833.4645.98
35Oscar Hudsmith44176.8250.7148.7833.1244.21
36Luke Casey44175.9313.0557.4461.4643.98
37Matthew Macdonald44171.0461.3849.1117.7942.76
38Freddie Collins44169.6138.2840.4445.9144.98
39Brandon Thompson44149.7132.7147.1132.4637.43
40LUKE YOUNGHUSBAND66147.8620.3332.0225.3325.89143.29
41Joseph Edwards44145.2723.7135.7846.9138.87
42Allesio Kightley44142.6139.0515.4449.9138.21
43Callum Daley44141.3639.6730.0236.3335.34
44Joshua Colbourne44135.4934.3834.4430.2436.43
45Robert Weed55123.2331.7118.1115.7921.8735.75
46Aiden Baker44116.8337.0528.7821.7929.21
47Liam Lewis44113.3631.6731.0222.3328.34
48Thomas Osborne44109.7224.0530.7827.4627.43
49Max Johnson44105.797.3335.3536.6626.45
50Kyle Richards4499.4823.0534.4417.1224.87
51Finley Upton-Dack4478.44114.1144.4618.87
52Sam Broadbent2277.7437.9139.83
53Cameron Ginty1160.6360.63
54Ben Sutton4449.713.0519.1115.1212.43
55Ethan Stroud4447.042.3825.117.7911.76
56Coyne Leland4431.934.72119.127.09
57Ryan Garthwaite1127.9627.96
58Charles Nicols-Gledhill1127.827.8
59RYAN LOUGHENBURY4423.02112.025.334.67
60Brandon Self1122.9622.96
61Mason Smith1116.6316.63
62Lucas Ip1115.9115.91
63Matthiew Williams1115.9115.91
64Jamie Draper448.055.05111
65Jayson Williams112.082.08
66Callum Hall000