BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U13 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)GamesPinfallAverage
1Charlie Upton3189.95189.950203542177.10
2Frank Stephenson3174.73174.730203496174.80
3Samuel Cummings2123.81123.810142373169.50
4Louie Dawson274.7774.770142132152.29
5Jake Watts155.9355.9306999166.50
6Luke Trigg143.3843.38081201150.13
7Caleb Bailey143.0043081198149.75
8Thomas Carver135.9335.9306879146.50
9William Storrie129.7629.7606842140.33
10Sam Harmer127.7627.7606830138.33