BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U13 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)PinfallAverage
1Charlie Upton2138.82138.8202271189.25
2Frank Stephenson296.9896.9802020168.33
3Samuel Cummings167.4367.4301068178
4Jake Watts155.9355.930999166.5
5Louie Dawson147.3947.3901059176.5
6Thomas Carver135.9335.930879146.5
7William Storrie129.7629.760842140.33
8Sam Harmer127.7627.760830138.33