BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U13 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Shield EventsTour Shield PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Charlie Upton139772.162.3976.4352.1380.4162.0881.9173.57121.0798.4579.8299.7784.6995.26
2Frank Stephenson149719.0640.2256.7677.75106.74109.187.1499.7998.01108.1278.1694.7779.8761.6959.26
3Caleb Bailey88551.474365.3562.7899.1675.7738.6966.9299.8
4Samuel Cummings77535.4667.4356.3889.3578.4560.4976.1107.26
5Louie Dawson128451.8147.3927.3892.4197.0837.8183.1370.6868.7857.1665.5533.8747.26
6Jake Watts66448.955.9380.0190.7868.1679.6674.36
7Harley Guy Sinclair55389.2196.07102.731.5785.1373.74
8Dhillon Sohal66387.5349.4171.0888.4768.4641.3768.74
9Ben Marston77377.0247.3533.4558.1646.3249.0263.9278.8
10Thomas Carver77375.5435.9360.3563.7841.1655.130.0989.13
11Luke Trigg66348.9543.3871.4162.0839.9166.1366.04
12Shayne Kettle66313.8856.6844.1275.4958.7731.3647.46
13Jayden Mathews55299.472.0758.7580.4759.2428.87
14Cameron Brown55289.1462.0782.4153.4764.7926.4
15William Storrie66274.4829.7658.7457.4142.1451.5734.86
16JOSHUA DAVEY55240.8652.6847.1261.8253.8825.36
17TYLER STRONG55238.438.0148.4546.4944.3261.13
18Sam Harmer55230.9627.7635.7461.0856.4749.91
19Bailey Johnson44224.8369.6853.1245.8256.21
20Izyaan Laljee44220.9850.4159.4156.8154.35
21Izaak Upton-Dack44220.9733.0784.4149.1454.35
22Joel Justine44220.5350.4148.4167.4754.24
23Kieran Parrott44206.1855.3548.1251.1651.55
24Daniel Kimber44199.2159.7444.7545.8148.91
25ROBBIE STUFFINS44195.0630.3540.7875.1648.77
26BRANDON SYMONDS44194.1745.0159.4541.1648.55
27Samuel Mcewan55193.5546.0732.732.4732.5749.74
28James Pointer44191.6532.4164.0848.1447.02
29Luke Bales55187.5118.0148.7838.4935.147.13
30Ben Erangey55185.7622.6847.1242.8237.5535.59
31Harley Harrington44177.4343.0737.0853.8143.47
32Joseph Bailey44175.2149.0842.7540.4742.91
33Harrison Williams55173.4544.6840.5435.8240.3212.09
34Benjamin Adomah-Boadie44147.226.7440.0844.4735.91
35Daniel Booth44141.4231.4139.4136.1434.46
36Daniel Bailey44134.7540.4127.0834.4732.79
37Milan Petercik44132.9844.4127.4128.8132.35
38LIAM BAILEY44132.8323.3531.7844.4933.21
39MAX CURSONS44131.0628.0126.1244.1632.77
40Mandeiya Amadu44130.3123.4155.7519.4731.68
41LUKE GRANTHAM44127.0626.3544.1224.8231.77
42KYRAN MOSS66124.8333.352.7828.8221.663.7634.46
43Seth Weston-Scarlet44122.7645.4120.7526.8129.79
44Lewis Blowfield44117.4228.7422.4137.8128.46
45BEN SPARK44114.1733.6821.7830.1628.55
46Alex Loughenbury4499.0519.6833.7820.8224.77
47Tyler Hyde4472.9823.0710.7521.8117.35
48McKenzie Radford1160.4660.46
49Dylan Douglas2258.0528.5929.46
50Jake McNamara1147.1347.13
51Danny Giller3347.137.0824.1415.91
52ARCHIE ALLEN4437.2820.357.450.169.32
53Connor Gray1133.1333.13
54Asaad Mohsen1131.431.4
55KyranSawyer118.138.13