BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U11 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)PinfallAverage
1Ava Andrade158.9758.970719119.83
2Elizabeth Dixon156.9756.970707117.83
3Summer Dodson153.8153.810688114.67
4Kayleigh-may Wilson150500659109.83
5Harriette Bowes149.6449.640663110.50
6Grace Thomis143.4743.470626104.33
7Ava Richardson137.1437.14058898.00