BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U11 Girls
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Shield EventsTour Shield PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Grace Thomis88568.543.4767.6468.2263.2866.1586.475.597.84
2Ava Andrade66525.8258.9797.71102.9696.8499.1770.17
3Kayleigh-may Wilson77455.075076.7171.2962.1870.0659.3365.5
4Hannah Crowe66380.8569.9853.5572.2865.0459.1660.84
5Chloe Birch66357.6974.6454.8943.6157.4872.5754.5
6Ava Richardson77323.0637.1431.7147.9661.8447.1743.0754.17
7Amelie Weston44315.7978.7188.2969.8478.95
8Abbie Rose66315.5146.6461.2255.9554.3743.8353.5
9Harriette Bowes55314.4949.6467.9848.2282.6166.04
10Channelle Peralta55283.7254.0449.6258.5154.0567.5
11Katie Wilkinson55262.2452.9851.2249.2850.9357.83
12Sarah Osbourne44255.0849.3187.2254.9563.6
13Isabella Demichele44250.960.3863.9663.8462.72
14Summer Dodson55225.7753.8134.6447.8946.6142.82
15Chloe Ives44224.6758.0454.6255.8456.17
16Sophie Trevor44222.0162.0453.9650.5155.5
17Lola Pilley5520845.0442.6237.8441.8440.66
18Keava England44159.3440.0430.6248.8439.84
19Chloe Steel44151.5231.6444.2237.9537.71
20Reyo Gregory44148.8529.6438.2243.9537.04
21Neisha Ruddick44146.4638.3838.2933.1836.61
22Chloe Jscelyn44145.1230.0441.6237.1836.28
23Lacey Chivers55140.2937.3123.8933.9531.4813.66
24Millie Hughes4413441.0434.6224.8433.5
25Kira Weed55130.5215.3816.9628.1820.1749.83
26Elizabeth Dixon33112.3856.9727.5727.84
27Lacey Myers44110.1837.6421.2223.9527.37
28Evelyn Denne5595.9620.7112.6220.5117.9524.17
29Lexi Grainger1159.1759.17
30Lucy Naylor1145.1745.17
31Constance Barber1128.8428.84
32Clara Holland1123.523.5
33Katie Waring1120.420.4
34Isabella Cuttle1117.517.5