BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U11 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
#Player NameEventsTour Shield PointsTotal PointsLCP (TS)PinfallAverage
1Frankie Russell2122.43122.430.001677139.75
2Ethan Quinney176.7676.760.00923153.83
3Ryan Roberts170700.00900150.00
4Ieuan Lagman261.2761.270.001310109.16
5Joshua Durrands159.4359.430.00819136.50
6Billy Rumin159.159.10.00817136.16
7Callum Taylor158.658.60.00814135.66
8Ben Cropper155.9355.930.00798133.00
9Alfie Humphrey152.552.50.00795132.50
10Riley Taylor130.9330.930.00648108.00
11Jerald Villegas13.13.10.0048180.16