BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U11 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Shield EventsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayTour Shield Points
1Ryan Roberts557082.1881.99104.9288.49427.58
2Billy Rumin5559.187.8585.65103.5991.15427.34
3Ieuan Lagman6625.1736.169.1891.6594.9284.04401.06
8Ben Cropper55.9355.93
4Alfie Humphrey5552.578.51104.3245.9190.82372.06
5Riley Taylor5530.9373.8581.3282.5978.04346.73
6Callum Taylor5558.651.8544.3256.2549.6260.62
7Oliver Jiggins4471.8555.3256.2559.93243.35
8Harley Cole4446.8557.6573.9258.27236.69
9Aidan Isaac4450.5270.3252.5956.6230.03
1Ethan Quinney76.7650126.76
2Frankie Russell52.3370.1122.43
10Connor Edgell4463.8556.6540.9152.6214.01
11Oliver Heaton-Jones4449.98562.6538.9249.27200.825
12Ethan Maguire4443.8554.3234.9243.15176.24
14Jacob Bottomley4436.1859.6530.5940.93167.35
11Jerald Villegas3.13.1
5Joshua Durrands59.4359.43
15Nicolas Petercik4445.1844.6535.5940.6166.02
16Ben Westley4458.1827.3235.2539.04159.79
17Dylan Boyer4432.5236.6526.5930.71126.47
18Riley-James Harris4437.8514.9929.9226.38109.14
19Arha Deshpende4429.1825.6516.9222.7194.46
20Oliver Ashton339.181111.18
21James Burn441.5211.2514.77