BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Age Divisions - U11 Boys
Awards given for top 3 places - no Tour Finals places.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Shield EventsTour Shield PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Ethan Quinney99660.3276.765097.1883.8162.4982.878.1966.3162.78
2Frankie Russell99657.7552.3370.164.8565.8194.1576.5768.0270.1495.78
3Ben Cropper88519.2155.9359.8555.4874.8265.0260.5261.8185.78
4Ryan Roberts66509.327082.1881.99104.9288.4981.74
5Billy Rumin66500.7459.187.8585.65103.5991.1573.4
6Leighton Fishwick66489.5396.1883.4869.8284.867.1488.11
7George Thomas55474.2774.5191.8196.8289.35121.78
8Riley Taylor77448.9930.9373.8581.3282.5978.0447.1955.07
9Alfie Humphrey66443.2552.578.51104.3245.9190.8271.19
10Ieuan Lagman117434.4625.1736.169.1891.6594.9284.0450.1837.1538.8243.6933.4
11Billy Hardcastle55379.4286.5166.4873.4977.1375.81
12Callum Taylor77366.2158.651.8544.3256.2549.643.5262.07
13Louis McGowan55292.8363.8549.8153.1557.2468.78
14Alifie Bowdery66288.4239.8537.1544.1542.0259.1466.11
15Harry Cooper55286.8334.5166.4859.8255.2470.78
16Kaden Elliott66281.141.1853.8150.7248.840.8145.78
17Jerald Villegas88255.383.117.8533.1530.1528.6946.8553.4842.11
18Harry Soar55251.2635.8561.1548.4950.1355.64
19Oliver Jiggins44243.3571.8555.3256.2559.93
20Calvin Baker55243.2839.5129.1565.4946.3562.78
21Harley Cole44236.6946.8557.6573.9258.27
22Aidan Isaac44230.0350.5270.3252.5956.6
23Jacob Bottomley55217.3536.1859.6530.5940.9350
24Connor Edgell44214.0163.8556.6540.9152.6
25Oliver Heaton-Jones44200.82549.98562.6538.9249.27
26Charlie Turner44186.7260.1852.4826.1547.91
27Ethan Maguire44176.2443.8554.3234.9243.15
28Joe Crowe66175.5226.7233.1516.1526.9152.4820.11
29Nicolas Petercik44166.0245.1844.6535.5940.6
30Joshua Durrands33161.2359.4333.6968.11
31Leo Cursons44160.0643.1848.1527.4941.24
32Ben Westley44159.7958.1827.3235.2539.04
33Ayden Hewitson66132.9710.5131.8118.4921.9118.1432.11
34Dylan Boyer44126.4732.5236.6526.5930.71
35Alfie Sanderson55125.3725.3920.4817.1522.5739.78
36Riley-James Harris44109.1437.8514.9929.9226.38
37Marcus Gascoyne33108.6869.8523.8115.02
38Arha Deshpende55105.229.1825.6516.9222.7110.74
39Brandon Davey55102.2412.8525.4836.4926.570.85
40Jayden Hartley1165.8165.81
41Josh Taylor1165.4465.44
42Sam Sandy1165.4465.44
43Zac Sawyer2264.4216.3148.11
44Leo Sanders1143.7843.78
45Jayden Gray2242.5818.1424.44
46Jenson Neil1137.7437.74
47Oliver Parkinson1128.8128.81
48Blake Scott1121.4421.44
49Archie Foster1119.4419.44
50Oliver Ashton3311.189.1811
51Kyle Self117.787.78
52Kieran Hall117.47.4
53James Burn444.771.5211.251
54Aston Douglas1111
55Lucas Owen1111