U15 Triple Crown 2020 qualifying.
Bowlers aged 15 and under as of 31/12/2020 are eligible to qualify.




Top 6 bowlers from the cumulative under/over score will qualify to represent England at the Triple Crown.

#.Player NameYBCTournamentsGamesPinfallAverageCumlative Under/Over
1Dan HardingAirport2142705193.2169.71
2Frank StephensonFarnborough Jets2142492178.0035.66
3Charlie UptonBromborough2142420172.8632.21
4Callam HallManchester181416177.0017.79
5Ryan SmithShipley181371171.3812.17
6Henry ConnorTunbridge Wells2142262161.578.16
7Jacob HumplebyHuddersfield Hornets181314164.255.04
8Samuel CummingsBarnsley181305163.133.92
9Sam BroadbentWallasey181268158.50-0.71
10Ciaran ChatburnKettering181227153.38-5.83
11Louie DawsonNorwich2142132152.29-7.54
12Ryan RobertsAirport16900150.00-8.96
13Luke TriggTolworth181201150.13-9.08
14Caleb BaileyHuddersfield Hornets181198149.75-9.46
15Alfie HumphreyDunstable16795132.50-26.46
16Frankie RussellNuneaton16794132.33-26.63
17Ethan QuinneyNuneaton Vipers18985123.13-36.08
18Ieuan LagmanFarnborough Jets16631105.17-53.79

Links to Triple Crown qualifying tournaments results where bowlers trying to achieve qualification have entered.

NOTE: Where a tournament allows re-entry only the first entry is counted.
TournamentResults Link
The English Red Rose 2019Results
Stroud Junior EliminatorStroud-Girls-2019 Stroud-Boys-2019