The NAYBC Nationals is now in its 53rd year, here are the records.  Will any be set this year?

The NAYBC Junior Nationals 300 Club

NameYBCYear
Matthew VowlesAMF Leeds2005
Daniel PearsonWashington2005
Chris StandellTunbridge Wells2009
Josh BuckettHavant2019

The NAYBC Junior Nationals Records

EVENTDIVISIONNAMEYBCSCOREYEAR
GIRLS SINGLESUNDER 22 (U22)Kirstie AllisonExcel YBC Sunderland6212016
GRADUATE (U19)Lauren HusbandAMF Washington7632012
SENIOR (U17)Laura BaxterNorwich6932004
INTERMEDIATE (U15)Keira ReayAMF Leeds6852010
JUNIOR (U13)Clare ShaveHull5762006
BANTAM (U11)Emily SpinksNorwich5391999
PEEWEE (U9)Isabel AllenSporting Club Tamworth4652010
BOYS SINGLESUNDER 22 (U22)Jamie GoreTolworth6762018
GRADUATE (U19)Scott CooperEnfield7542002
SENIOR (U17)Christopher OatesPoole7582003
INTERMEDIATE (U15)Jake DaggettAMF Leeds7292007
JUNIOR (U13)Jake DaggettAMF Leeds6532005
BANTAM (U11)Ricky HyamIpswich Solar5761999
PEEWEE (U9)Aaron DalyKings Lynn5041999
GIRLS DOUBLESUNDER 22 (U22)Emily AllenNuneaton Vipers12602017
Isabel Allen
GRADUATE (U19)Lucy PorterPortsmouth13602004
Hayley White
SENIOR (U17)Zoe OldhamWhitstable12822010
Hannah Frost
INTERMEDIATE (U15)Emma-Jane KendallRaynes Park11572003
Sarah Overall
JUNIOR (U13)Summer KinnearBowlplex Poole10842015
Darcey Kinnear
BANTAM (U11)Hannah AilesBowlplex (Poole)9442012
Darcey Kinnear
PEEWEE (U9)Hannah AilesBowlplex (Poole)7342010
Darcey Kinnear
REGULAR DOUBLESUNDER 22 (U22)Adam BanksWallasey13112018
Thomas Copeland
GRADUATE (U19)Ben ColwellPortsmouth14672009
Dominic Buckley
SENIOR (U17)Aaron FaulconbridgeNuneaton Vipers13702013
Brandon Roberts
INTERMEDIATE (U15)Brandon RobertsCrewe & Stoke13832011
Jamie Elliott
JUNIOR (U13)Alex GreenMadison Heights11692009
Andrew Clark
BANTAM (U11)Richard TeeceAirport9791998
Raymond Teece
PEEWEE (U9)Adam MaherLakeside (Newbury)8702003
Adam Fanospour
TEAMS (5 person)GIRLSRaynes Park PanacheRaynes Park28212004
(to 2013)BOYSDunstable The Anti-tradsDunstable30232007
MIXEDPortsmouth 1Portsmouth31512004
FRAN DEETolworth TitansTolworth21602002
TEAMS FOURSGIRLSNuneaton 1Nuneaton Vipers22432014
(2014+)BOYSNorwich Team AtlantisNorwich23742014
REGULAR (Mixed)Liverpool 1Liverpool23302018
YOUTHWallasey 1Wallasey25122016
FRAN DEEDunstable 2Dunstable15942016
GIRLS ALL-EVENTSUNDER 22 (U22)Katie FinniganBromborough18042018
GRADUATE (U19)Autum ChamberlainBowlplex Poole19862011
SENIOR (U17)Hayley WhitePortsmouth20442004
INTERMEDIATE (U15)Keira ReayAMF Leeds19002010
JUNIOR (U13)Darcey KinnearBowlplex Poole16842015
BANTAM (U11)Isabel AllenSporting Club Tamworth14752011
PEEWEE (U9)Zoe HardwickWatford12761998
BOYS ALL-EVENTSUNDER 22 (U22)Thomas CopelandWallasey20112016
GRADUATE (U19)Andrew JonesCotswold21402007
SENIOR (U17)Brandon RobertsCrewe & Stoke21022012
INTERMEDIATE (U15)Oliver SpindleyScunthorpe Steelers21102016
JUNIOR (U13)Richard TeeceAirport18482002
BANTAM (U11)Austin TaylorWatford16742011
PEEWEE (U9)Richard TeeceAirport14731998