BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division E Boys (0 - 99)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Finals EventsTour Finals PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Callum Taylor77411.915057.6456.2166.8358.065073.17
2Kaden Elliott66331.2344.8458.8359.0759.2853.6755.54
3Bailey Johnson44316.6887.1776.570.0782.94
4Joseph Bailey44301.4182.3175.5469.8373.73
5Luke Bales55297.1135.5172.1762.7361.8364.87
6Kyle Richards44288.0668.6484.2164.8270.39
7Harley Cole44273.4152.6469.5484.566.73
8Aidan Isaac44266.7556.3182.2163.1765.06
9Mandeiya Amadu44256.5156.6488.5448.8362.5
10Jacob Bottomley55254.0741.9771.5441.1749.3950
11Connor Edgell44250.7469.6468.5451.561.06
12Lewis Blowfield44243.6361.9755.2167.1759.28
13Devon Lawson44240.9661.6467.5453.1758.61
14Ben Sutton44238.348.6468.8862.8357.95
15Ethan Stroud44235.6347.9774.8855.557.28
16Joe Crowe66229.6730.1738.1728.7337.3965.3429.87
17Coyne Leland44216.9650.3147.2166.8352.61
18Ethan Maguire44212.9649.6466.2145.551.61
19Ben Westley44196.5163.9739.2145.8347.5
20Jamie Draper44173.8650.6440.8840.541.84
21Alfie Sanderson55166.6628.8425.529.7333.0549.54
22Dylan Boyer44163.1938.3148.5437.1739.17
23Arha Deshpende55153.0234.9737.5427.531.1721.84
24Riley-James Harris44145.8643.6426.8840.534.84
25Danny Giller33140.5440.3153.546.73
26Marcus Gascoyne33127.8473.5128.8325.5
27Harry Cooper1180.5480.54
28Louis McGowan1178.5478.54
29McKenzie Radford1178.278.2
30Josh Taylor1175.275.2
31Sam Sandy1175.275.2
32Ashton Baker1174.274.2
33Joshua Bland1173.1773.17
34Calvin Baker1172.5472.54
35Jayden Gray2265.23134.2
36Jake McNamara1164.8764.87
37Asaad Mohsen1164.564.5
38Zac Sawyer1157.8757.87
39Brandon Self1154.8754.87
40Leo Sanders1153.5453.54
41Kyran Moss1152.252.2
42Connor Gray1150.8750.87
43Jenson Neil1148.8448.84
44Mason Smith1148.5448.54
45Ayden Hewiston1141.8741.87
46James Burn4432.527.316.8811.836.5
47Blake Scott1131.231.2
48Archie Foster1129.229.2
49Kyran Sawyer1125.8725.87
50Oliver Ashton3324.5314.971.58.06
51Kieran Hall1118.518.5
52Kyle Self1117.5417.54
53Ashton Douglas117.877.87
54Lucas Owen1111