BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division E Boys (0 - 99)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Finals EventsTour Finals PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire Matchplay
1Callum Taylor66338.745057.6456.2166.8358.0650
2Bailey Johnson44316.6887.1776.570.0782.94
3Joseph Bailey44301.4182.3175.5469.8373.73
4Kyle Richards44288.0668.6484.2164.8270.39
5Kaden Elliott54275.6944.8458.8359.0759.2853.67
6Harley Cole44273.4152.6469.5484.566.73
7Aidan Isaac44266.7556.3182.2163.1765.06
8Mandeiya Amadu44256.5156.6488.5448.8362.5
9Jacob Bottomley55254.0741.9771.5441.1749.3950
10Connor Edgell44250.7469.6468.5451.561.06
11Lewis Blowfield44243.6361.9755.2167.1759.28
12Devon Lawson44240.9661.6467.5453.1758.61
13Ben Sutton44238.348.6468.8862.8357.95
14Ethan Stroud44235.6347.9774.8855.557.28
15Luke Bales44232.2435.5172.1762.7361.83
16Coyne Leland44216.9650.3147.2166.8352.61
17Ethan Maguire44212.9649.6466.2145.551.61
18Joe Crowe54199.830.1738.1728.7337.3965.34
19Ben Westley44196.5163.9739.2145.8347.5
20Jamie Draper44173.8650.6440.8840.541.84
21Dylan Boyer44163.1938.3148.5437.1739.17
22Riley-James Harris43145.8643.6426.8840.534.84
23Danny Giller33140.5440.3153.546.73
24Arha Deshpende44131.1834.9737.5427.531.17
25Marcus Gascoyne34127.8473.5128.8325.5
26Alfie Sanderson44117.1228.8425.529.7333.05
27James Burn4432.527.316.8811.836.5
28Jayden Gray113131
29Oliver Ashton3324.5314.971.58.06