BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division D Girls (120 - 139)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Finals EventsTour Finals PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthen Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challange
1Abbie Rhodes99502.4156.2873.0461.138.8255.7151.8864.0665.7735.75
2Anya Malloy66458.7579.168.15102.0483.167.9458.42
3Alexandra Cairns66421.2673.4480.1576.7176.7755.7758.42
4Emily Dixon88400.9364.6136.2652.7761.1541.3751.7752.2340.77
5Grace Thomis88376.9219.1147.147.1541.0445.155.8952.4469.09
6Ella Dunphy77347.8945.4530.4467.8254.7150.9950.7347.75
7Jasmine Snowball55324.4689.0761.896271.1140.39
8Ciara Ferrigan77311.8344.9544.445.5652.747.7731.3945.06
9Annalise Malloy66299.6951.150.4852.0451.2149.4445.42
10Emily Mears44296.174.7357.5689.774.11
11Abi Jagger55296.0560.0754.5664.76155.72
12Melissa Crowe55282.0449.4452.4853.0451.6675.42
13Keziah Elliot44257.8443.0786.226464.55
14Erin May66248.9740.4434.4842.0438.9949.643.42
15Leah Frear-binns77246.72503.8833.7741.8224.3733.3259.56
16Hannah Crowe66244.1449.4432.4850.0443.9936.132.09
17Aaliyah Lewis84242.2875.7362.894360.6636.4451.8240.7142.99
18Sophie Bell55239.555.151.8227.3744.7760.44
19Aimee Dighton44233.4353.0746.2275.758.44
20Liveta Nomgaude44231.5972.7339.5661.358
21Lily Clarke84227.5151.430.5657.346.5561.7747.1561.7156.88
22Brooke Piper44220.9970.449.5645.755.33
23Harriette Bowes55205.2325.2847.4427.1560.3744.99
24Britney Pounder44204.9862.7332.2258.751.33
25Jessica Wille55194.7535.7325.8961.341.1130.72
26Daniella Chirinos-Divers44178.7953.0762.8912.7750.06
27Allyce Dobinson44177.8439.7355.563844.55
28Shauna Puxty33140.5538.895447.66
29Katie Wagstaff44126.6231.147.1516.7131.66
30Ellie Schofield22109.1858.4550.73
31Abigail Stanton2294.6763.1131.56
33Lexi Haddock2294.3754.9539.42
34Ellie Latham2290.8851.6139.27
35Maddison Langrish1178.0678.06
36Sasha Gudge1170.1170.11
37Jenna Parker1151.7851.78
38Maria Garland1144.7544.75
39Ellie Long1144.2844.28