BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division D Girls (120 - 139)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCP(TF)GamesPinfallCurr Average
1Abbie Rhodes2132129.32129.32129.32142163154.50
2Emily Dixon2124119.28119.28119.28142066147.57
3Leah Frear-binns212072.2972.2972.29141653118.07
4Sasha Gudge113370.1170.1170.116932155.33
5Abigail Stanton113663.1163.1163.116890148.33
6Ellie Schofield113958.4558.4558.456862143.67
7Lexi Haddock112654.9554.9554.956841140.17
8Jenna Parker112451.7851.7851.786822137.00
9Ellie Latham112151.6151.6151.616821136.83
10Ella Dunphy112045.4545.4545.456784130.67
11Ciara Ferrigan112344.9544.9544.956781130.17
12Ellie Long112444.2844.2844.286777129.50
13Harriette Bowes112725.2825.2825.286663110.50
14Grace Thomis1127.519.1119.1119.116626104.33