BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division D Girls (120 - 139)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCP(TF)PinfallCurr Average
1Sasha Gudge113370.1193270.11932155.33
2Emily Dixon112464.6189964.61899149.83
3Abigail Stanton113663.1189063.11890148.33
4Ellie Schofield113958.4586258.45862143.67
5Abbie Rhodes113256.2884956.28849141.50
6Lexi Haddock112654.9584154.95841140.17
7Jenna Parker112451.7882251.78822137.00
8Ellie Latham112151.6182151.61821136.83
9Leah Frear-binns112050500745124.17
10Ella Dunphy112045.4578445.45784130.67
11Ciara Ferrigan112344.9578144.95781130.17
12Ellie Long112444.2877744.28777129.50
13Harriette Bowes112725.2866325.28663110.50
14Grace Thomis1127.519.1162619.11626104.33