BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division D Boys (120 - 139)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCP(TF)PinfallCurr Average
1Frankie Russell212989.6289.6201677139.75
2Zach Greaves113364.6164.610980163.33
3Ryan Roberts113058.8458.840900150
4Ethan Quinney112655.1155.110923153.83
5Ronni Davey113251.2851.280900150
6Jacob Humpleby113149.2849.280888148
7Thomas Carver112347.7847.780879146.5
8Sam Broadbent1135.546.1146.110869144.83
9Billy Rumin112537.4537.450817136.16