BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division D Boys (120 - 139)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Finals EventsTour Finals PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Jacob Humpleby88575.5249.2865.3583.2785.1276.181.560.2874.62
2Caleb Bailey88487.1950.8552.9458.4688.166.537.9567.9564.44
3Frankie Russell99433.6741.1748.4538.6143.1271.4351.0547.9539.4552.44
4Ethan Quinney99421.6355.1124.2370.9461.1239.7757.2858.1235.6219.44
5Ethan Pilley55398.9286.7272.988.782.7767.83
6Ronni Davey66353.2351.2875.6166.7936.159.563.95
7Zach Greaves55334.464.6169.7277.2355.467.44
8Shaun Bennett66324.9965.6144.1270.159.9451.1234.1
9Leighton Fishwick66318.3369.9460.7947.159.2836.4544.77
10Dhillon Sohal66316.1636.3955.968.153.4447.3355
11Thomas Carver7731647.7847.9459.4630.145.8331.1253.77
12Morgan Crook55314.7746.9454.4672.157.8383.44
13Ryan Roberts66309.2758.8441.7245.965.751.1146
14Billy Rumin66290.2337.4547.3949.5664.453.7737.66
15Layton Palmer55270.579.3936.958.158.1138
16Jake Millward44267.7854.2773.7972.7766.95
17Joe Philbey44261.7664.7265.965.765.44
18Harry Lee44258.4472.9459.4661.4364.61
19Jayden Mathews55251.7659.0543.5660.154.2234.83
20Ceian Harron-Jones66251.1634.9440.7935.136.9465.9537.44
21Callum Smith44250.257.3969.5660.762.55
22Shayne Kettle66240.7144.2739.7964.4349.530.6212.1
23Aiden Beet44237.3272.7348.5656.759.33
24Jason Youdan55236.3431.6135.4658.141.7269.45
25Issac Coles84233.7429.0561.947.446.1173.6154.4624.4350.83
26Lewis Gray44225.7956.0567.945.456.44
27Lee Makinson55223.437.6145.4651.7744.9443.62
28Ewan Biscoe55221.3132.0542.2343.739.3364
29Lewis Allen44211.6542.7261.2354.753
30James Mccormick44210.2441.3952.963.452.55
31Louis Westlake44205.3570.3951.2332.451.33
32Jacob Mcnicholas44204.973.0548.2332.451.22
33Ethan Watson44204.0660.7244.2348.151.01
34Joe Barton44182.6842.3937.2357.445.66
35Oscar Hudsmith44175.650.0550.5631.143.89
36Luke Casey44174.6812.3959.2359.443.66
37Liam Lewis44173.1139.6149.7940.4343.28
38Ben Ramsey44163.7735.2738.7948.7740.94
39Thomas Elwell44152.6631.2728.7954.4338.17
40Brandon Thompson44148.4632.0548.930.437.11
41Liam Dalley44144.0552.7223.2332.136
42Phillip Millward44131.3348.6127.4622.4332.83
43Aiden Baker44115.5436.3930.5619.728.89
44Harley Harrington44113.7930.0521.933.428.44
45Ben Erangey44113.1110.2742.7931.7728.28
46Thomas Osborne44108.4623.3932.5625.427.11
47Sam Broadbent22105.7146.1159.6
48Charlie Turner4489.5533.9429.793.4322.39
49Luke Mangham1181.7781.77
50George Thomas1178.4478.44
51Bradley Stainforth1159.9559.95
52Kendal Parvin1159.3359.33
53Charles Nicols-Gledhill1154.1254.12
54Luke Taylor1148.4448.44
55Cameron Ginty1139.4439.44
56Jayden Hartley1135.1235.12