BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division D Boys (120 - 139)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCP(TF)GamesPinfallCurr Average
1Jacob Humpleby2131114.63114.630142202157.29
2Sam Broadbent2135.5105.71105.710142137152.64
3Frankie Russell212989.6289.620121677139.75
4Ethan Quinney212679.3479.340141908136.29
5Zach Greaves113364.6164.6106980163.33
6Ryan Roberts113058.8458.8406900150.00
7Ronni Davey113251.2851.2806900150.00
8Caleb Bailey113950.8550.85081198149.75
9Thomas Carver112347.7847.7806879146.50
10Billy Rumin112537.4537.4506817136.16