BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division C Boys (140 - 159)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Finals EventsTour Finals PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire MatchplayNorthern Junior ChallengeSouth Coast Junior Challenge
1Joseph McCaffery77496.8571.7554.09112.4159.0458.275.2266.14
2Ciaran Chatburn117439.0249.0951.464.0479.963.7752.2471.4758.7160.8162.8959.66
3William Herbert88417.5240.1764.5971.7465.0441.958.2228.8147.05
4Jacob Villegas88399.9682.6740.5855.8159.7152.0451.5540.3317.27
5Luke Warren66385.2448.1744.2478.1478.3866.9269.39
6Joe Jamieson44374.33110.7470.0410192.55
7Ben Sykes77357.2955.2451.8145.0550.743.7253.557.27
8Louie Dawson127355.9164.7529.8463.7472.3734.955.6648.9148.4735.0544.1533.3134.5
9Ben Joyce77351.3846.5140.7450.0468.951.8833.3959.92
10Jake Watts66350.7553.8458.2470.4746.0558.2663.89
11Justin Laybourn55314.1858.9160.8171.7163.8158.94
12Henry Chirinos-Divers55306.6755.0768.3758.659.3265.31
13Harley Guy-Sinclair55289.6367.4178.0431.657.6654.92
14Johnathan Malloy55289.5743.2462.8170.3858.8154.33
15Thomas Johnson55286.468.2453.4750.7157.4856.5
16Josh Davey66283.6428.6749.5856.8149.0551.8147.72
17Reynaldo Rowley44280.8686.4183.0442.269.21
18Alfie Humphrey77277.7120.7522.458.745.940.9941.3947.58
19Ben Stevens44274.1973.7469.763.267.55
20Ashley James wilson77273.142.7528.446.0413.928.1140.9872.92
21Luke Trigg66269.9945.8442.7437.3739.938.6665.48
22Alexander Harris66268.5156.5945.5847.8121.3838.2658.89
23Kane Jackson55268.467.9138.4757.7154.749.61
24Nathan Jiggins4425673.4162.756.962.99
25James Mayers55255.4656.9143.1460.3853.4841.55
26Sam Blyde55253.3355.4150.754.252.140.92
27Jake Rivers44250.1951.7452.784.261.55
28Declan Coles84245.7335.7478.0456.955.5555.2430.4723.7136.48
29Jake Boulter55244.2943.4156.0447.647.6649.58
30Andre Dhillon44240.0358.455.0467.658.99
31William Huntley44236.5845.2480.8151.3859.15
32James Harding55235.2548.4140.744.943.3257.92
33Daniel Davidson44234.3548.9149.4777.3858.59
34Ben Whiteley44229.8152.465.3755.656.44
35Kieran Piper44229.7870.0753.3749.956.44
36Mark Finke84228.8837.4152.3766.950.8858.2446.8149.0551.37
37Lee Chapman44227.0850.0759.0462.255.77
38Tj Kinchin44225.3365.4149.754.955.32
39Thomas Boyer44217.346.4149.3768.253.32
40Ben Marston77217.0125.5813.1436.0524.9238.5551.1627.61
41Dylan Johnson44213.7555.4171.734.252.44
42Jamie Chaplin44212.8626.4146.0488.252.21
43Matthew Guimarey44212.8548.0778.3734.252.21
44Marc Foxall44212.0461.4148.0450.651.99
45Tom Edgell44205.340.7462.0452.250.32
46Luca Kightley44203.1575.7440.0437.649.77
47Scott Morton44202.6743.7482.3726.949.66
48Daniel Smith44180.4856.7444.0435.644.1
49Jamie Stevens44166.6734.0759.0432.940.66
50Alan Smith44164.4149.7425.3749.240.1
51Callum Daley44152.5838.2432.8143.3838.15
52Fynn Reynolds33143.9145.0749.948.94
53Brandon Lee Wood44141.0338.5820.1447.0535.26
54Luke Wolstencroft4414042.7440.3722.933.99
55Liam Harris44139.9641.0733.731.233.99
56Sam Gardner44139.6850.2436.8117.7134.92
57Freddie Collins44132.8822.0732.745.932.21
58Joseph Edwards44108.457.4128.0446.926.1
59Allesio Kightley44105.7822.747.749.925.44
60Joshua Colbourne4498.6318.0726.730.223.66
61Liam Pople4497.2920.0722.731.223.32
62Tom Jackson1189.2789.27
63Scott Cooper1116.2516.25