BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division C Boys (140 - 159)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCPPinfallCurr Averag
1Jacob Villegas115082.6782.6701172195.3
2Joseph McCaffery115671.7571.7501101183.5
3Louie Dawson114864.7564.7501059176.5
4Jake Watts1142.553.8453.840999166.5
5Luke Warren115048.1748.170965160.8
6Ben Joyce1147.546.5146.510955159.1
7Ashley James wilson115642.7542.750927154.5
8William Herbert114840.1740.170917152.8
9Josh Davey115528.6728.670848141.3
10Alfie Humphrey114120.7520.750795132.5