BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division C Boys (140 - 159)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCPGamesPinfallCurr Averag
1Joseph McCaffery2156125.84125.840142368169.14
2William Herbert2148104.76104.760142268162.00
3Louie Dawson214894.5994.590142132152.29
4Jacob Villegas115082.6782.67061172195.30
5Alexander Harris1148.556.5956.59081287160.88
6Jake Watts1142.553.8453.8406999166.50
7Ciaran Chatburn115049.0949.09081227153.38
8Luke Warren115048.1748.1706965160.80
9Ben Joyce1147.546.5146.5106955159.10
10Luke Trigg114745.8445.84081201150.13
11Ashley James wilson115642.7542.7506927154.50
12Josh Davey115528.6728.6706848141.30
13Alfie Humphrey114120.7520.7506795132.50