BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division B Girls (160 - 179)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCP(TF)GamesPinfallCurr Average
1Jessica Sillis3178177.91177.910203620181.00
2Izzy Fletcher3160161.11161.110203478173.90
3Millie Upton3167139.73139.730203357167.85
4Iriana Lagman3162129.03129.030203283164.10
5Leah Tickner2172115.51115.510142513179.50
6Nicole Ediker2173107.26107.260142491177.93
7Nicola Betts216495.6895.680142386170.43
8Emma Groom216481.2381.230142277162.64
9Kathryn Betts117574.1274.12061173195.50
10Morgan Giller216171.1571.150142272162.29
11Hannah Ailes117257.3257.32081457182.13
12Jenna Mason116547.9747.9706982163.66
13Emily Posey116841.6341.6306944157.33