BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division B Girls (160 - 179)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCP(TF)PinfallCurr Average
1Izzy Fletcher2160115.92115.9202118176.5
2Jessica Sillis2178112.09112.0902095174.58
3Millie Upton216790.9290.9201968164
4Iriana Lagman216285.0985.0901933161.08
5Kathryn Betts117574.1274.1201173195.5
6Leah Tickner117268.9568.9501142190.33
7Nicola Betts116453.1253.1201047174.5
8Emma Groom116449.7949.7901027171.17
9Jenna Mason116547.9747.970982163.66
10Nicole Ediker117346.9546.9501010168.33
11Emily Posey116841.6341.630944157.33
12Morgan Giller116113.4513.450809134.83