BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division B Girls (160 - 179)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Finals EventsTour Finals PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire Matchplay
1Jessica Sillis99512.2652.2959.865.8274.7543.2257.160.3350.5348.42
2Millie Upton139481.2544.1246.848.8253.7547.5564.557.2151.1943.3751.9748.8467.4251.08
3Nicole Ediker117457.8446.9560.3286.4160.2256.869.7732.1956.0353.9747.477.37
4Leah Tickner117438.2768.9546.5759.4157.8849.157.4466.8652.781.9767.1748.87
5Iriana Lagman127403.2143.7941.343.9425.0849.5568.849.7746.5343.748.346.1759.53
6Izzy Fletcher88392.2353.4562.4745.1941.7543.5552.847.9945.03
7Emily Posey66332.9241.6358.8664.3770.364.5133.25
8Kathryn Betts95332.0474.1288.0849.8848.163.9964.5339.0355.9753.17
9Emma Groom77326.4449.7931.4450.4156.8847.553.5536.87
10Hannah Ailes95318.9157.3260.7547.2237.153.6676.8655.0364.365.4
11Nicola Betts127305.5353.1242.5747.7539.5520.537.8836.1941.3732.6436.7350.247.58
12Morgan Giller77254.1613.4558.07148.2269.813.4250.2
13Averyll Green55251.1843.8665.3740.9750.0650.92
14Jenna Mason55246.4547.9761.8643.743.349.62
15Taylor Hughes44238.5749.7561.2266.561.1
16Victoria Pickles55209.0733.8650.3723.6435.9565.25
17Ellie Christopher55190.3541.7544.2231.841.2131.37
18Alicia Randle55175.8927.1945.0332.6434.9536.08
19Bethany Coley44124.7521.4140.8829.832.66