BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division B Boys (160 - 179)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCPGamesPinfallCurr Average
1Matthew Streak3173210.47210.470203804190.20
2Luke Evenett31621651650203518175.90
3Frank Stephenson3175156.16156.160203496174.80
4Samuel Hayles2168123.61123.610142555182.50
5Jon Frear-binns2168121.94121.940142572183.71
6Joel Rivers3160120.13120.130203230161.50
7Jack Welch3178114.09114.090203183159.15
8Callam Hall2161108.31108.310142444174.57
9Ryan Smith2160105.53105.530142416172.57
10Shea Warren2168101.6101.60142385170.36
11Samuel Cummings2164101.11101.110142373169.50
12Declan Simons217399.1999.190142411172.21
13Chris Hutt216894.0394.030142346167.57
14Bailey Tuck217086.4486.440142308164.86
15Henry Connor216980.9480.940142262161.57
16Kian Russell217679.0879.080121942161.83
17Benjamin Robinson117778.5978.59081592199.00
18Joey Dawson216168.5368.530142194156.71
19Adam Banks117765.7265.72081489186.13
20Nathan Smith116862.5962.59081464183.00
21Ben Edwards117660.6960.69061114185.67
22Ben Tull116958.5258.52061101183.50
23Kiran Akhurst117857.8557.85061097182.83
24Blake Smith116454.5654.56061045174.16
25Maverick Harrison116654.0254.02061074179.00
26Cameron Fay116449.0249.02061044174.00
27Daniel Birch116547.9747.97081347168.38
28Dominic Chapman117345.3945.3906990165.00
29Hugo Gibbs116039.0639.0606952158.66
30Callum Durrant117236.7236.72081257157.13
31Luke Harries11713.223.2206737122.83