BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division B Boys (160 - 179)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
#.Player NameEventsSeason AverageTour Final PointsTotal PointsLCPPinfallCurr Average
1Matthew Streak2173155.25155.2502399199.91
2Luke Evenett2162116.41116.4102166180.5
3Frank Stephenson217592.0792.0702020168.33
4Joel Rivers216080.9180.9101953162.75
5Jack Welch217880.2580.2501949162.41
6Kian Russell217679.0879.0801942161.83
7Samuel Hayles116873.5273.5201191198.5
8Ben Edwards117660.6960.6901114185.67
9Ben Tull116958.5258.5201101183.5
10Samuel Cummings116458.3958.3901068178
11Jon Frear-binns116858.3558.3501100183.33
12Kiran Akhurst117857.8557.8501097182.83
13Blake Smith116454.5654.5601045174.16
14Ryan Smith116054.5654.5601045174.17
15Shea Warren116854.3954.3901044174
16Maverick Harrison116654.0254.0201074179
17Callam Hall116151.7251.7201028171.33
18Henry Connor116949.3549.3501046174.33
19Cameron Fay116449.0249.0201044174
20Bailey Tuck117048.3548.3501040173.33
21Declan Simons117347.8547.8501037172.83
22Dominic Chapman117345.3945.390990165
23Chris Hutt116843.5643.560979163.17
24Hugo Gibbs116039.0639.060952158.66
25Joey Dawson116133.6933.690952158.67
26Luke Harries11713.223.220737122.83