BTBA Youth Bowling Tour
Average Division B Boys (160 - 179)
Only eligible bowlers who have entered at least 1 ranking tournament are shown here.
PosBowlerTotal EventsTour Finals EventsTour Finals PointsRed RoseBC 1StroudSOE(S)SOE(D)SOE(T)SOE(A)NOE(S)NOE(D)NOE(T)NOE(A)Southern MatchplayBC2Yorkshire Matchplay
1Matthew Streak99577.1863.6991.5655.2255.0676.7344.458.2873.5358.71
2Frank Stephenson1410481.7744.3547.7264.0959.7260.7343.754.2862.1772.5940.9758.5855.8632.717.93
3Jon Frear-binns77436.558.3563.5959.1767.9260.6362.5864.26
4Henry Connor117434.5449.3531.5982.3952.737669.9525.5149.9228.9734.872.53
5Ryan Smith88407.8654.5650.9760.5140.2542.6347.853.2157.93
6Daniel Birch77407.1247.9755.5560.9264.6357.5854.2166.26
7Joel Rivers99402.1628.6952.2239.2273.3939.3936.449.2843.0340.54
8Callam Hall88390.8151.7256.5958.8428.5959.9749.1346.7139.26
9Benjamin Robinson66383.3578.5952.3969.736862.9551.69
10Bailey Tuck77381.2448.3538.0963.7253.066459.8354.19
11Jack Welch128377.2527.6952.5633.8456.7236.3956.449.3941.5142.5967.9750.6945.19
12Samuel Hayles77377.0573.5250.0939.3948.7363.450.0651.86
13Chris Hutt88375.2543.5650.4758.8444.2527.9743.6961.3845.09
14Dominic Chapman66353.6145.3965.0642.3979.461.8359.54
15Cameron Fay66347.9149.0238.7270.0689.765.7234.69
16Declan Simons77347.3647.8551.3437.8445.2557.9747.0260.09
17Shea Warren106329.9754.3947.2242.7267.3953.454.0653.5136.9226.6351.25
18Luke Harries77326.723.2246.8448.5959.9751.852.0464.26
19Joey Dawson77323.6833.6934.8476.0638.734853.8338.53
20Samuel Cummings77316.6858.3942.7253.5142.9223.339.9155.93
21Aiden Stoner55312.4447.1682.5948.6359.4774.59
22Ben Edwards66311.9560.6952.7238.3964.451.3944.36
23Josh Mann55303.3770.7266.7358.464.8342.69
24Daniel Wall44296.1774.3979.066973.72
25Kian Russell66291.1636.0243.0667.1740.9250.9753.02
26Hayden Hewitt44284.6877.7259.7376.470.83
27Liam Kelley44275.2864.7278.066468.5
28Callum Durrant66274.7536.7230.0656.395847.7245.86
29Jake Everitt44271.1851.8484.9266.6267.8
30Jack Plampin44264.5259.5181.2557.6366.13
31Tom Snook44262.8771.3952.3973.765.39
32Maverick Harrison66253.954.0242.7244.7326.437.548.53
33Daniel Whiteley44251.7654.0673.3961.762.61
34Liam Parr66249.3855.5629.7237.063232.562.54
35Lewis Wall44239.7972.7251.0656.459.61
36Hugo Gibbs66226.6439.0638.5138.5942.339.828.38
37Harry Bardell44220.9746.8435.2583.6355.25
38Luke Evenett44215.6958.3558.0648.5950.69
39Tyler Baker44215.3248.0665.0648.753.5
40Josh Diaper44212.2444.0654.0661.452.72
41Jamie Deng44203.7633.0635.3984.750.61
42Blake Smith66201.5254.5631.8428.5938.9733.1314.43
43Louis Cooper44200.6840.3970.0640.449.83
44Chase Jenkins55199.3122.0648.734437.8346.69
45Luke Mitchell44191.7949.7237.0657.447.61
46Jack Barker44188.264.3926.3950.746.72
47Jem Parkinson44176.0836.8442.5952.6344.02
48Oliver Stroud44161.1444.0620.7356.439.95
49Joe Trevor44161.1332.3952.3936.439.95
50Jack Elwell44146.3128.1734.5946.9736.58
51Daniel Canham44145.9834.7241.3933.736.17
52Cameron Isaac44132.6825.3928.0646.432.83
53Jamie Rees33113.0142.0632.3938.56
54Lewis Burbidge44109.5716.7238.3927.427.06
55Adam Banks1165.7265.72
56Nathan Smith1162.5962.59
57Ben Tull1158.5258.52
58Kiran Akhurst1157.8557.85
59Nicholas Clements4439.356.726.73169.9